The Moneyhub Limited, Hadleigh

write review
updated on 17 December 2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE MONEYHUB LIMITED
Reg. office address
Suite 7 351 London Road, SS7 2BT, Hadleigh, Essex
Company Number
05260475
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/11/2010 - NICHE CLIENT INSURE LIMITED
26/02/2010 - INSUR@NCE 4U LTD
20/10/2004 - INSURANCE SERVICES 4U LTD
SIC Code
64929 - Other credit granting n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Thamesgate Business Centre-Thamesgate House 33-41 Victoria Ave Suite 17-27 First Floor Southend on Sea Essex SS2 6BU England
351 Suite 2 351 London Road Hadleigh Essex SS7 2BT
C/O Suite 1 351 London Road 351 London Road Hadleigh Essex SS7 2BT United Kingdom
Suite 2 351 London Road London Road Hadleigh Essex SS7 2BT United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency, Finance Companies, Media and Public Relations Consultants, Media Representation Services
The Moneyhub Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Moneyhub Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Suite 7 Hadleigh Business Centre, 351 London Road
    SS7 2BT  Hadleigh
    020 3841 1045
  2. UNIT 4 HADLEIGH BUSINESS CENTRE, 351 LONDON ROAD
    SS7 2BT  Hadleigh
  3. Unit 4 Hadleigh Business Centre, 351 London Road
    SS7 2BT  Hadleigh
    020 3002 0710
  4. 4 Hadleigh Business Centre, 351 London Road
    SS7 2BT  Hadleigh
  5. 1 Beresford Gardens
    SS7 2SB  Benfleet
    01702 811772
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies